Stream Sport Live
FAQ | Disclaimer | Contact Us
 
Live Sport Streams

Watch Live Sports Online - Streaming for pc, iPad or iPhone - 26/04/19
StreamOH.com brings sports fans the very best official coverage of the top sporting events from around the globe 24/7! We've got live soccer, tennis, snooker, CPLT20, The 2019 Newmarket 2000 Guineas, darts, basketball, ice hockey and more including some of the very best leagues, matches and events for these sports. Around our site, you'll find live NBA and NHL streaming for all the scheduled games as well as all tennis tour events including Grand Slams such as the Australian Open, Wimbledon and more. To keep everyone happy, we've also got plenty of live table tennis, volleyball and more from smaller sports!


Watch And Bet - Live Sports at Bet365! (t&c applies)
bullet point * 18+ Only. Watch and Bet - Geo restrictions apply. Funded account required or to have placed a bet in the last 24 hours to qualify. T&C Applies. Please gamble responsibly - BeGambleAware.org

* Hover for Live-Streaming Terms & Conditions *

IMPORTANT NOTICE: In partnership with bet365, we offer over 140,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by visiting bet365.com, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Tennis ATP Events Tennis WTA Events Tennis ATP Challenger Events

April 14-21: Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters
April 22-28: Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
April 22-28: Gazprom Hungarian Open, Budapest
April 29-May 5: BMW Open, Munich, Germany
April 29-May 5: Millennium Estoril Open
April 29-May 5: TBA
May 5-12: Mutua Madrid Open
May 12-19: Internazionali BNL d’Italia, Rome
May 20-26: Banque Eric Sturdza Geneva Open
May 20-26: Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon, France
May 26-June 9: Roland Garros, Paris
June 10-16: Mercedes Cup, Stuttgart, Germany, GO
June 10-16: Ricoh Open, Den Bosch, Netherlands, GO
June 17-23: Gerry Weber Open, Halle, Germany, GO
June 17-23: The Queen’s Club Championships, London, GO
June 23-29: Antalya (Turkey) Open, GO
June 24-29: Eastbourne (England) International, GO
July 1-14: Wimbledon Championships, London, GO
July 15-21: Dell Technologies Hall of Fame Open, Newport, RI, GO
July 15-21: Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag
July 15-21: SkiStar Swedish Open, Bastad
July 22-28: German Championships, Hamburg
July 22-28: BB&T Atlanta Open
July 22-28: J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad
July 29-Aug. 3: Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Mifel, Los Cabos
July 29-Aug. 3: Generali Open, Kitzbuehel, Austria
July 29-Aug. 4: Citi Open, Washington
Aug. 5-11: Coupe Rogers, Montreal
Aug. 11-18: Western & Southern Open, Mason, Ohio
Aug. 18-24: Winston-Salem Open
Aug. 26-Sept. 8: US Open, New York
Sept. 13-15: Davis Cup semifinals
Sept. 16-22: St. Petersburg Open
Sept. 16-22: Moselle Open, Metz, France
Sept. 23-29: Chengdu Chinese Open
Sept. 23-29: Shenzhen Open
Sept. 30-Oct. 6: China Open, Beijing
Sept. 30-Oct. 6: Rakuten Japan Open, Tokyo
Oct. 6-13: Rolex Shanghai Masters
Oct. 14-20: VTB Kremlin Cup, Moscow
Oct. 14-20: European Open, Antwerp, Belgium
Oct. 14-20: Intrum Stockholm Open
Oct. 21-27: Erste Bank Open 500, Vienna
Oct. 21-27: Swiss Indoors Basel
Oct. 28-Nov. 3: Rolex Paris Masters
Nov. 5-9: Next Gen ATP Finals, Milan
Nov. 10-17: Nitto ATP Finals, London
Nov. 22-24: Davis Cup final


April 14-21: Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters
April 22-28: Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
April 22-28: Gazprom Hungarian Open, Budapest
April 29-May 5: BMW Open, Munich, Germany
April 29-May 5: Millennium Estoril Open
April 29-May 5: TBA
May 5-12: Mutua Madrid Open
May 12-19: Internazionali BNL d’Italia, Rome
May 20-26: Banque Eric Sturdza Geneva Open
May 20-26: Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon, France
May 26-June 9: Roland Garros, Paris
June 10-16: Mercedes Cup, Stuttgart, Germany, GO
June 10-16: Ricoh Open, Den Bosch, Netherlands, GO
June 17-23: Gerry Weber Open, Halle, Germany, GO
June 17-23: The Queen’s Club Championships, London, GO
June 23-29: Antalya (Turkey) Open, GO
June 24-29: Eastbourne (England) International, GO
July 1-14: Wimbledon Championships, London, GO
July 15-21: Dell Technologies Hall of Fame Open, Newport, RI, GO
July 15-21: Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag
July 15-21: SkiStar Swedish Open, Bastad
July 22-28: German Championships, Hamburg
July 22-28: BB&T Atlanta Open
July 22-28: J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad
July 29-Aug. 3: Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Mifel, Los Cabos
July 29-Aug. 3: Generali Open, Kitzbuehel, Austria
July 29-Aug. 4: Citi Open, Washington
Aug. 5-11: Coupe Rogers, Montreal
Aug. 11-18: Western & Southern Open, Mason, Ohio
Aug. 18-24: Winston-Salem Open
Aug. 26-Sept. 8: US Open, New York
Sept. 13-15: Davis Cup semifinals
Sept. 16-22: St. Petersburg Open
Sept. 16-22: Moselle Open, Metz, France
Sept. 23-29: Chengdu Chinese Open
Sept. 23-29: Shenzhen Open
Sept. 30-Oct. 6: China Open, Beijing
Sept. 30-Oct. 6: Rakuten Japan Open, Tokyo
Oct. 6-13: Rolex Shanghai Masters
Oct. 14-20: VTB Kremlin Cup, Moscow
Oct. 14-20: European Open, Antwerp, Belgium
Oct. 14-20: Intrum Stockholm Open
Oct. 21-27: Erste Bank Open 500, Vienna
Oct. 21-27: Swiss Indoors Basel
Oct. 28-Nov. 3: Rolex Paris Masters
Nov. 5-9: Next Gen ATP Finals, Milan
Nov. 10-17: Nitto ATP Finals, London
Nov. 22-24: Davis Cup final


November 2018:
Internationaux de Tennis de Vendée
Uruguay Open
Knoxville Challenger
Kobe Challenger
JSM Challenger of Champaign–Urbana
Trofeo Città di Brescia
Santiago Challenger
KPIT MSLTA Challenger
Dunlop World Challenge
Hua Hin Championships
Bangalore Challenger
Internazionali di Tennis Castel del Monte
Vivo Tennis Cup
Snooker Upcoming Snooker Events Soccer Football Streaming Sports Other Events

29 Mar - 2 Apr 2019: Women's 10-Red - Leeds, England
29 Mar - 2 Apr 2019: Women's 6-Red - Leeds, England
1-7 Apr 2019: China Open - Beijing, China
10-11 Apr 2019: Seniors Masters - Sheffield, England
10-17 Apr 2019: Betfred World Championship Qualifiers - Sheffield, England
20 Apr - 6 May 2019: Betfred World Championship - Sheffield, England
Aberdeen v Celtic
Inter Milan
Juventus
AC Milan
AS Roma
Sevilla vs Girona
Deportivo Alavés v Valencia
PSG
Olympique Marseille
Lille OSC
Olympique Lyon
FC Porto
SL Benfica
Sporting Club Portugal
FC Barcelona vs Levante
Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid
FC Bayern
BvB Borussia Dortmund
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
Schalke 04
AFC Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
FC Twente
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
Olympiakos
FCK - Brøndby
FC Kobenhavn - Brøndby
FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland
FCK-OB
AGF - Horsens
AaB - Hobro
Beşiktaş
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
RSCA
Standard Liège
Boca Juniors
Independiente
2019 Newmarket QIPCO Guineas Festival
2019 Betfred World Championship
Spanish La Liga 2019
Betfred World Championship Snooker
Gallagher Premiership Rugby

Other events available including:
Table Tennis: All ITTF events including Dubai, Asian Cup, Latin American Championships, Junior & Cadet Open etc.
Volleyball:
FIVB/CEV/Multi including Lusophony Games, Mens World Championship, 17th Asian Games and Club Champ.
Bowls:
Many Lawn Bowls events such as Walker Cup, Middleton Cup, Johns Trophy and more.
Horse Racing: Grand National 2014, Cheltenham 2014 and weekly races from Wolverhampton, Lingfield and more.
Dogs: Coverage from Romford, Hall Green, Perry Barr, Belle Vue, Wimbledon, Henlow, Oxford, Crayford and Monmore.
* Matches & Events above may not be available via live-streams.

* IMPORTANT NOTICE – StreamOh.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 140,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365’s contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking ‘Services’ at the top right of the page, and then choosing the ‘Contact Us’ option.

This website is for visitors aged 18 or older. Please gamble responsibly. Anyone who thinks they may have a problem should see the following localised resources for information, help and advice:

AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
CANADA - Responsible Gambling
DENMARK - Center For Ludomani
IRELAND - GambleAware
NORWAY - Hjelpelinjen
SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
UK- BeGambleAware
UK - GamCare




La Liga Live

Tennis Live: 2019 And much more live sports
To add to the In-Play excitement, bet365 stream over 140,000 events live to your PC every year - so you can bet as the action unfolds. Highlights include Masters Series Tennis tournaments and matches from some of the top domestic Soccer leagues in the world. To use the Live Streaming service you will need to be logged in and have a funded account or to have placed a bet in the last 24 hours. Any fixture/event on our website which has the Play or Video icon next to it is scheduled to be shown via Live Streaming.

Copyright 2019 © StreamOh.com - Live Sports for iPad or iPhone. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy

* * 18+ Only. Watch and Bet - Geo restrictions apply. Funded account required or to have placed a bet in the last 24 hours to qualify. T&C Applies. BeGambleAware.org

Tennis Events & Matches:

Soccer
1215 - Hibs v Hearts
1500 - Rangers v Aberdeen
1400 - FK Yenisey v FC Orenburg
1400 - Asteras Tripolis v PAOK Salonika
1600 - MFK Vitkovice v FK Usti nad Labem
1600 - Lamia v AEK Athens
1600 - Trinec v Hradec Kralove
1630 - Krylia Sovetov v Ural
1630 - FC Honka v FC Inter
1630 - KPV v IFK Mariehamn
1645 - Torpedo Zhodino v Torpedo Minsk
1700 - Wisla Plock v Korona Kielce
1700 - Arka Gdynia v Miedz Legnica
1730 - ADO Den Haag v Excelsior
1745 - Viitorul Constanta v CS U Craiova
1800 - Helsingborg v GIF Sundsvall
1800 - Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg
1800 - Djurgarden v IFK Norrkoping
1800 - Yeni Malatyaspor v Galatasaray
1830 - Sevilla v Rayo Vallecano
1830 - Arsenal Tula v Spartak Moscow
1845 - Dinamo Brest v Slavia Mozyr
1930 - Real Sociedad v Villarreal
1930 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Wisla Krakow
1930 - Slask Wroclaw v Gornik Zabrze
1945 - Atalanta v Fiorentina
1945 - Willem II v PSV
2030 - Getafe v Real Madrid
2300 - Sportivo San Lorenzo v Sol de America
100 - Oriente Petrolero v Sport Boys Warnes
100 - Sportivo Luqueno v Deportivo Santaní
1000 - Redlands United v Moreton Bay United
1045 - Melbourne Knights v Green Gully
1050 - Melbourne City v Central Coast Mariners
1130 - Pohang Steelers v Suwon Bluewings
1230 - Guangzhou RF v ShenZhen
1445 - FC Vitebsk v FC Slutsk
1500 - Dibba Al Fujairah v Ajman SCC
1500 - Al Ittihad Kalba v Sharjah SCC
1500 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Fujairah
1630 - VPS Vaasa v SJK
1630 - FC Ilves v Lahti
1630 - RoPS v KuPS Kuopio
1645 - Dinamo Minsk v Neman Grodno
1700 - Zaglebie Lubin v Jagiellonia Bialystok
1730 - Cologne v Darmstadt
1730 - FC Ingolstadt v Dynamo Dresden
1800 - AaB v Hobro IK
1800 - Vendsyssel FF v Randers FC
1800 - Orgryte IS v Västerås SK FK
1810 - Vorwarts Steyr v SV Lafnitz
1810 - FC Juniors OO v SV Horn
1810 - SV Kapfenberg v Austria Lustenau
1810 - Austria Klagenfurt v Floridsdorfer AC
1810 - FC Liefering v FC Blau Weiss Linz
1810 - SV Ried v Wiener Neustadt
1810 - SKU Amstetten v FK Austria Vienna II
1830 - Istanbul Basaksehir v Goztepe
1845 - BATE Borisov v FC Minsk
1900 - Nancy v AC Ajaccio
1900 - Grenoble v AS Beziers
1900 - Chateauroux v Le Havre
1900 - Ajaccio GFCA v Sochaux
1900 - Valenciennes v Niort
1900 - US Orleans 45 v Troyes
1900 - Clermont Foot v Paris FC
1900 - Red Star FC 93 v Metz
1900 - Lausanne Sports v Winterthur
1900 - CS Concordia Chiajna v Gaz Metan Medias
1905 - Ross County v Queen of South
1930 - Augsburg v Bayer Leverkusen
1930 - Antwerp v Standard Liege
1930 - Piast Gliwice v Cracovia Krakow
1945 - Bordeaux v Lyon
1945 - Bohemians Dublin v Waterford FC
1945 - Derry City v Cork City
1945 - St Patricks v UCD
1945 - Sligo Rovers v Finn Harps
2000 - Numancia v Deportivo La Coruna
2000 - Benevento v Cosenza
2000 - Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers
2000 - WAC Casablanca v Mamelodi Sundowns
2030 - Rio Ave v FC Porto
2100 - Valur Reykjavik v Vikingur Reykjavik
2345 - Academia Deportiva Cantolao v UTC Cajamarca
030 - Club General Diaz v Guarani Asuncion
100 - Puebla v Tigres UANL
130 - Colo Colo v CD Antofagasta
200 - Deportivo Cuenca v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
200 - Sport Boys v Molinos El Pirata
300 - Monarcas Morelia v Tijuana
400 - Avispa Fukuoka v Montedio Yamagata
600 - Cerezo Osaka v Oita
600 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Kagoshima United
600 - Jeju United v Sangju Sangmu
615 - Avondale v Oakleigh Cannons
700 - Jeonnam Dragons v Busan I Park
700 - Seoul E-Land FC v Bucheon FC 1995
800 - Gangwon FC v Daegu FC
800 - SWQ Thunder v Lions FC
830 - Hebei CFFC v Beijing Renhe
830 - Hume City v Pascoe Vale
835 - Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC
900 - Ansan Greeners FC v Gwangju FC
900 - Heidelberg Utd v Dandenong City
930 - Gold Coast Knights v Brisbane Roar FC U21
1000 - Ehime FC v Ventforet Kofu
1000 - Incheon Utd v Seongnam FC
1000 - Magpies Crusaders v Brisbane City
1000 - Dandenong Thunder v South Melbourne
1050 - Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne Victory
1130 - FC Ryukyu v Machida Zelvia
1200 - Magdeburg v Greuther Furth
1200 - Sandhausen v Holstein Kiel
1200 - St Pauli v Jahn Regensburg
1200 - Athletic Bilbao v CD Alaves
1200 - Metta-LU v Valmieras FK
1230 - Celtic v Kilmarnock
1230 - HB Køge v Viborg
1230 - Mjällby AIF v Degerfors
1230 - Henan Jianye v Jiangsu Suning FC
1230 - Shanghai Shenhua v Tianjin Tianhai
1400 - Bologna v Empoli
1400 - Livorno v Palermo
1400 - Pescara v Verona
1400 - Salernitana v Carpi
1400 - Brest v Lens
1400 - Caykur Rizespor v Sivasspor
1400 - Antalyaspor v Erzurum BB
1400 - Dunarea Calarasi v AFC Hermannstadt
1400 - FK Jelgava v BFC Daugavpils
1430 - Borussia Dortmund v Schalke
1430 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Werder Bremen
1430 - Hannover 96 v Mainz
1430 - RB Leipzig v SC Freiburg
1430 - Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin
1430 - Anzhi Makhachkala v Rostov
1445 - Isloch v FK Gomel
1500 - Middlesbrough v Reading
1500 - Motherwell v Dundee
1500 - St Mirren v St Johnstone
1500 - Sirius v Elfsborg
1500 - Jonkopings Sodra v IK Frej
1500 - Brommapojkarna v Halmstad
1500 - Grindavik v Breidablik
1500 - IBV Vestmannaeyjar v Fylkir Reykjavik
1500 - Al Wasl SC v Al Jazira SC
1500 - Baniyas SC v Al Ain SCC
1515 - Atletico Madrid v Valladolid
1530 - HNK Gorica v Hajduk Split
1600 - SV Mattersburg v FC Flyeralarm Admira
1600 - Rapid Vienna v Hartberg
1600 - SCR Altach v FC Wacker Innsbruck
1600 - Slovacko v Bohemians 1905
1600 - FK Teplice v FK Pribram
1600 - FK Baumit Jablonec v Banik Ostrava
1600 - Viktoria Plzen v Dukla Praha
1600 - MFK Karvina v Slovan Liberec
1600 - Opava v Sparta Prague
1600 - Slavia Prague v Sigma Olomouc
1600 - Mlada Boleslav v FC Fastav Zlín
1645 - Shakhter Soligorsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk
1700 - Roma v Cagliari
1700 - Fenerbahce v Trabzonspor
1700 - Dinamo Moscow v FC Akhmat Grozny
1700 - FC Vaduz v FC Schaffhausen
1700 - Pogon Szczecin v Lech Poznan
1700 - KV Oostende v Charleroi
1700 - FC Voluntari v Dinamo Bucharest
1700 - Sarpsborg v Mjondalen
1700 - FH Hafnarfjordur v HK Kopavogur
1700 - IA Akranes v KA Akureyri
1715 - Sheff Utd v Ipswich
1730 - VfB Stuttgart v Borussia M'gladbach
1730 - Leganes v Celta Vigo
1730 - Deportes Iquique v Cobresal
1800 - Neuchatel Xamax v Grasshoppers
1800 - Lucerne v FC Thun
1800 - Servette v Aarau
1800 - NK Osijek v Dinamo Zagreb
1800 - New York City FC v Orlando City SC
1900 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v KV Kortrijk
1930 - Norwich v Blackburn
1930 - Inter Milan v Juventus
1930 - Gent v Genk
1930 - Lechia Gdansk v Legia Warsaw
1945 - Barcelona v Levante
2000 - Rennes v PSG
2000 - Toronto FC v Portland Timbers
2000 - Always Ready v Bolivar
2030 - FC Dallas v San Jose Earthquakes
2030 - Everton de Vina v Universidad de Chile
2100 - Stjarnan v KR Reykjavik
2130 - Sport Huancayo v Carlos Manucci
2200 - Vancouver Whitecaps v Philadelphia Union
2215 - Real Potosi v San Jose
2215 - Independiente del Valle v Olmedo
2300 - Pachuca v Atlas
2300 - Atlanta United v Colorado Rapids
2330 - Curico Unido v Huachipato
2345 - Cesar Vallejo v Real Garcilaso
030 - Royal Pari FC v Nacional Potosi
030 - SD Aucas v Barcelona Guayaquil
030 - River Plate Asuncion v Deportivo Capiata
030 - Nacional De Football v Club Atletico Progreso
200 - Sporting Cristal v Universitario de Deportes
700 - Asan Mugunghwa FC v Suwon FC
900 - Daejeon Citizen v FC Anyang
915 - MFK Chrudim v Vysocina Jihlava
915 - Viktoria Zizkov v Varnsdorf
930 - FC Wacker Innsbruck II v WSG Swarovski Wattens
1100 - Valencia v Eibar
1130 - Frosinone v Napoli
1200 - Leeds v Aston Villa
1200 - Lokomotiv Moscow v FK Yenisey
1200 - Miedz Legnica v Wisla Plock
1230 - Paderborn v Heidenheim
1230 - Union Berlin v Hamburg
1230 - Erzgebirge Aue v Bochum
1300 - Girona v Sevilla
1300 - AGF Aarhus v AC Horsens
1300 - Sonderjyske v Vejle
1330 - FC Emmen v FC Groningen
1330 - Wil 1900 v FC Rapperswil-Jona
1330 - Kriens v FC Chiasso
1330 - St Polten v FK Austria Vienna
1330 - Wolfsberger AC v FC Salzburg
1400 - Chievo v Parma
1400 - Spal v Genoa
1400 - Amiens v Strasbourg
1400 - Caen v Dijon
1400 - Angers v Reims
1400 - Lille v Nimes
1400 - Nice v Guingamp
1430 - TSG Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg
1430 - Zenit St Petersburg v Krylia Sovetov
1430 - Korona Kielce v Arka Gdynia
1500 - St Gallen v Basel
1500 - Young Boys v Lugano
1500 - FC Zurich v FC Sion
1500 - Brondby v Esbjerg
1515 - Real Sociedad v Getafe
1600 - St Etienne v Toulouse
1600 - SK Sturm Graz v LASK Linz
1700 - Nurnberg v Bayern Munich
1700 - Sampdoria v Lazio
1700 - Krasnodar v CSKA Moscow
1700 - Wisla Krakow v Slask Wroclaw
1700 - FC Copenhagen v Odense BK
1730 - Villarreal v Huesca
1900 - Almeria v Oviedo
1900 - Extremadura v Tenerife
1900 - FCSB v Astra Giurgiu
1915 - Deportivo Municipal v Ayacucho FC
1930 - Torino v AC Milan
1930 - CA River Plate v Penarol
1945 - Rayo Vallecano v Real Madrid
2000 - Marseille v Nantes
2000 - Mushuc Runa v LDU Quito
2000 - El Zamalek v Etoile Sportive Sahel
2130 - Deportivo Binacional v FBC Melgar
2215 - Guayaquil City v Tecnico Universitario
2215 - Cerro Largo v Atletico Fenix Montevideo
000 - Queretaro v Veracruz
000 - Alianza Lima v Deportivo San Martin
010 - Nacional Asuncion v Cerro Porteno
030 - Oriente Petrolero v Destroyers
030 - Emelec v America de Quito
030 - Sol de America v Sportivo Luqueno
100 - LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake
100 - Coquimbo Unido v Palestino
1130 - Kingston City v Bentleigh Greens
1500 - FC Orenburg v Arsenal Tula
1630 - HIFK v FC Honka
1630 - FC Inter v HJK Helsinki
1700 - Gornik Zabrze v Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1700 - FK Usti nad Labem v Pardubice
1700 - Malkiya v Al-Suwaiq
1730 - Spartak Moscow v Rubin Kazan
1800 - Atalanta v Udinese
1800 - Yeni Malatyaspor v Kasimpasa
1800 - Konyaspor v Galatasaray
1800 - FC Nordsjaelland v Midtjylland
1800 - Valerenga v Odd BK
1800 - IFK Goteborg v AIK
1800 - Orebro SK v Kalmar FF
1800 - GIF Sundsvall v Falkenbergs FF
1800 - Ostersunds FK v Helsingborg
1800 - Osters IF v Norrby IF
1800 - Al Qadsia SC v Al-Ahed
1900 - CFR Cluj v Viitorul Constanta
1930 - MSV Duisburg v Arminia Bielefeld
1945 - Lorient v Auxerre
1945 - Cork City v Finn Harps
1945 - Derry City v Bohemians Dublin
1945 - UCD v Sligo Rovers
1945 - Waterford FC v Dundalk
2000 - Real Betis v Espanyol
2000 - Fiorentina v Sassuolo
2000 - Shamrock Rovers v St Patricks
030 - Guarani Asuncion v Deportivo Santaní
115 - Delfin SC v Macara
800 - Kaya FC v Lao Toyota
900 - PSM Makassar v Home United FC
1300 - FK Khujand v Altyn Asyr FK
1300 - Wofoo Tai Po FC v April 25
1500 - Chennaiyin FC v Abahani Limited
1530 - AL-Jazeera v Al-Najma Manama
1630 - Lahti v VPS Vaasa
1630 - Al Ittihad Aleppo v Al Kuwait SC
1700 - SJK v KPV
1700 - Al Nejmeh v Al-Wehdat
1800 - Montpellier v PSG
030 - Club General Diaz v River Plate Asuncion
1500 - Al Ain SCC v Al Ittihad Kalba

Gallagher Premiership
26-04: Newcastle Falcons vs Northampton Saunts
26-04: Sale Sharks vs Bath
27-04: Exeter Chiefs vs Harlequins
27-04: Leicester Tigers vs Bristol Bears
27-04: London Wasps vs Saracens
28-04: Worcester Warriors vs Gloucester
03-05: Harlequins vs Leicester Tigers
03-05: Bristol Bears vs Sale Sharks
04-05: Gloucester vs Newcastle Falcons
04-05: Northampton Saints vs Worcester Warriors
04-05: Saracens vs Exeter Chiefs
05-05: Bath vs London Wasps

Snooker Events
apr2019: Betfred World Championship

Leagues & Events
2019: Superliga Argentina de Futbol
2019: Copa CONMEBOL Sudamericana
2019: Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores
2019: Jamaican National Premier League
2019: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano
2019: Venezuelan Primera DivisiOn
2019: Ecuadorian Copa Pilsener
2019: Peruvian Primera DivisiOn
2019: Paraguayan Primera Division
2019: Scotiabank CONCACAF Champions League
2019: UAE Arabian Gulf League
2019: Indian Super League
2019: Indonesia Go-Jek Liga 1
2019: AFF Championship
2019: Australian A-League
2019: Australian FFA Cup
2019: Total CAF Champions League
2019: MLS
2019: Thai League 1
2019: Croatian Prva HNL
2019: Czech First League
2019: Ekstraklasa
2019: Turkish Super Lig
2019: Turkish Cup
2019: Greek Superleague
2019: Greek Cup
2019: Belarusian Premier League
2019: Virsliga
2019: FNL
2019: Russia Premier League
2019: Danish Superliga
2019: NordicBet Liga
2019: Sydbank DBU Pokalen
2019: Allsvenskan
2019: Superettan
2019: Eliteserien
2019: Urvalsdeild
2019: Veikkausliiga
2019: J1 League
2019: J2 League
2019: K League 1
2019: K League 2
2019: Chinese Super League
2019: Romanian Liga I Betano
2019: Ligue 1
2019: Ligue 2
2019: Coupe de la Ligue
2019: Primeira Liga
2019: Taca da Liga
2019: Belgian First Division A
2019: Belgian Cup
2019: Swiss Challenge League
2019: Austrian Bundesliga
2019: EFL Championship
2019: EFL League One
2019: EFL League Two
2019: Vanarama National League
2019: Scottish Premiership
2019: EFL Cup
2019: Emirates FA Cup
2019: Scottish Cup
2019: Scottish League Cup
2019: League of Ireland Premier Division
2019: La Liga
2019: Segunda Division
2019: Serie A
2019: Serie B
2019: Copa Del Rey
2019: Swiss Raiffeisen Super League
2019: El Clasico
2019: Old Firm Derby